Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

1:6


SIGNALIZACIJA.LT

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Antanas Paulauskas
0:2 20:00 Renatas Giriūnas*
0:3 28:00 Giedrius Lekandra*
0:4 30:00 Giedrius Lekandra*
0:5 40:00 Renatas Giriūnas*
Andrėj Markovič1:5 46:00
1:6 48:00 Renatas Giriūnas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valerij Krasockij
Edvinas Regelskis
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Aurimas Abaravičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Girius Ivoška
Darius Svilainis
Linas Vilkoicis
Emilis Jasinevičius
Antanas Paulauskas
Renatas Giriūnas*
Giedrius Lekandra*
Vincas Serva
Simas Baltrūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC2:2
2015-05-07MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT5:1
2014-09-11MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT5:5
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC6:5
2013-10-27MFL2013 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC0:13
2013-05-05MFL2013 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC1:3
2013-02-17Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - MSC3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: