Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

2:5


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Marius Linkevičius*
Tomas Lencses1:1 04:00
1:2 06:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
1:3 11:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:4 14:00 Darius Olechnovič
Tomas Lencses2:4 21:00
2:5 27:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*

Įspėjimai
Tomas Lencses 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Linas Zareckas
Eslam Ghandour
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Dominykas Brekys
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Ignas Rudzevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union4:0
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union5:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union14:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: