Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

2:5


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Marius Linkevičius*
Tomas Lencses1:1 04:00
1:2 06:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
1:3 11:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:4 14:00 Darius Olechnovič
Tomas Lencses2:4 21:00
2:5 27:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*

Įspėjimai
Tomas Lencses 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Linas Zareckas
Eslam Ghandour
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Dominykas Brekys
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Ignas Rudzevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union4:0
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union5:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union14:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: