Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-05 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

3:6


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Vladislav Bogdanovič
0:2 02:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
Adomas Kripas1:2 03:00
1:3 04:00 Artur Milevskij
Aurimas Abaravičius2:3 08:00
2:4 20:00 Algirdas Vitkauskas
2:5 36:00 Algirdas Vitkauskas
2:6 46:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
Justinas Celencevičius3:6 47:00

Įspėjimai
30:00 Vladislav Bogdanovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Haroldas Česnulevičius
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Marius Šalkauskas
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Aurimas Abaravičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Jurij Mendus
Artur Milevskij
Aleksandr Kirijenkov
Vladislav Bogdanovič
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - MSC1:5
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - MSC5:2
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Valčiūnai7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: