Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-05 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

2:3


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Nikita Verbickij1:0 09:00
Oleg Krasilnikov2:0 15:00
2:1 27:00 Tomas Arėška
2:2 36:00 Domas Junča
2:3 42:00 Tomas Arėška

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ilja Verbickis
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Arnas Grygalis
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas3:4
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas2:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FC Žalia Raudona6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: