Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Tiago Seco
Tomas Rudzianec1:1 24:00
Mark Bogdevič2:1 25:00
2:2 42:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Tomas Rudzianec3:2 45:00
Tomas Rudzianec4:2 46:00

Įspėjimai
Tomaš Novoslavskij 41:00
Tomas Rudzianec 43:00
48:00 Adrian Vicent Claramunt

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ilja Verbickis
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Krasilnikov
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Samir Mustafajev
Arnold Svaikovskij
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Matas Davidonis
Victor Cachay Grande
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Dariuš Zablocki
Tiago Seco
Alberto Gutierrez
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - WorldOne United5:4
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FSB Zenitas1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: