Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:3


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Tomas Arėška
0:2 23:00 Ronaldas Nagrockis
Lukas Vaitkus1:2 30:00
Marius Šalkauskas2:2 38:00
2:3 44:00 Ignas Brazinskas

Įspėjimai
33:00 Ignas Brazinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Haroldas Česnulevičius
Edvinas Regelskis
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Marius Šalkauskas
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Sigitas Stasevičius
Vaidas Melnikas
Arnas Grygalis
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona2:0
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:2
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - MSC2:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FC Žalia Raudona6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: