Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

6:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Ignas Keras
Daniel Guleckij1:1 10:00
Romuald Andruškevič2:1 15:00
Daniel Guleckij3:1 24:00
Romuald Andruškevič4:1 29:00
4:2 29:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
4:3 35:00 Mauro Alexis Battellini
Jurij Pantiuchin5:3 38:00
Ivan Simonov6:3 48:00

Įspėjimai
Daniel Guleckij 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Ivan Simonov
Daniel Guleckij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika
Martynas Rizgelis
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: