Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

3:3


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Vikentij Ivanov1:0 15:00
Edvardas Jočis2:0 19:00
2:1 22:00 Gleb Christoforov
2:2 33:00 Gleb Christoforov
Edvardas Jočis3:2 48:00
3:3 50:00 Gleb Christoforov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Silvestr Baranovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Vikentij Ivanov
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ruslan Tamilin
Daniel Olechnovič
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Eugenijus Larkinas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Rolandas Jurkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Polivektris4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: