Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

4:3


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Tomas Arėška1:0 04:00
Tomas Arėška2:0 08:00
2:1 10:00 Deivydas Dzius
Tomas Arėška3:1 17:00
3:2 21:00 Kiril Vilkin
Augustinas Trinkūnas4:2 35:00
4:3 48:00 Denis Aksionov

Įspėjimai
Ignas Brazinskas 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Tadas Šlimas
Rokas Stasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška
Pavel Abragimovič
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Rimas Janeckij
Denis Aksionov
Kiril Vilkin
Marek Rasinskij
Deivydas Dzius
Jan Stefanovič
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Edgar Metlinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - SFK Novovileisk5:4
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FC Žalia Raudona2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: