Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:4


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Vytautas Luchtanas
1:1 10:00 Ernest Plavskij*
1:1 12:00 Benas Buzevičius
1:2 14:00 Ernest Plavskij*
1:3 22:00 Artiom Makarov
1:4 48:00 Tomaš Tučkovski

Įspėjimai
Victor Cachay Grande 04:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabriele Alfredo Francesco
Darius Juškevičius
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrej Zapolskis
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Litvin
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Benas Buzevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: