Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

4:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
0:2 08:00 Victor Cachay Grande
0:3 09:00 Ignas Keras
Justinas Celencevičius1:3 10:00
Lukas Vaitkus2:3 14:00
Justinas Celencevičius3:3 15:00
Aurimas Abaravičius4:3 17:00
4:4 25:00 Tiago Seco
4:5 40:00 Martynas Rizgelis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Vaitkus
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Lukas Trišauskas
Justinas Celencevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: