Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

2:3


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Denis Aksionov1:0 16:00
1:1 24:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*
1:2 31:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*
1:3 34:00 Benas Paulėkas
2:3 35:00 Elvinas Bražinskas

Įspėjimai
Denis Aksionov 29:00
49:00 Andrius Šimanskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Pavel Abragimovič
Marijan Nevedomskij
Robertas Jaristo
Rimas Janeckij
Marek Filistovičius
Maksim Asačiov
Denis Aksionov
Marek Rasinskij
Vladislav Petkevič
Ernest Lovkis
Deivydas Dzius
Artūr Sikorskij
Jan Stefanovič
Sergej Listopadov
Edgar Metlinskij
Mykolas Adamavičius
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Elvinas Bražinskas
Andrius Šimanskas
Deividas Golubickas
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - SFK Novovileisk2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: