Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-06-08 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

2:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 32:00 Miroslav Bučinskij
0:2 40:00 Ernest Moroz
Gedas Jucevičius1:2 42:00
1:3 48:00 Ernest Moroz
Jean Dominique Perrin2:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Giedrius Kinčius 43:00
50:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Giedrius Kinčius
Juan Carlos Carmiol
Francisco Javier Muñoz Ayala
Kostas Pavliuk
Jean Dominique Perrin
Marco Feichtenschlager
Thibaud Catry
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Gedas Jucevičius
Donatas Tarakanovas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Elvinas Didika
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Ernest Moroz
Arvydas Vitas
Miroslav Bučinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United5:1
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union5:3
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: