Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-09-30 16:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Jokūbas Guobys

2:2 (3:2)


VDA

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Gediminas Skrockas*
0:2 20:00 Gediminas Skrockas*
Robert Lipnevič1:2 37:00
Jonas Šimonis2:2 42:00
Oleg Ivanovskij2:2 51:00
2:2 52:00 Dominykas Jonaitis
Aurimas Baubkus*3:2 53:00
3:3 54:00 Pavelas Šarynskis*
Jonas Šimonis3:3 55:00
3:3 56:00 Gediminas Skrockas*
Almantas Tamulionis*4:3 57:00
4:4 58:00 Aleksandras Krasauskas*
Robert Lipnevič5:4 59:00
5:4 60:00 Irmantas Kaprašovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis*
Aurimas Baubkus*
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Audrius Ruželė
Jonas Šimonis
Robert Lipnevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Giedrius Junevičius
Dominykas Jonaitis
Gediminas Skrockas*
Aleksandras Krasauskas*
Sergej Chlopkov
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Rokas Janušonis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: