Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:5


Western Union

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Giedrius Kinčius
Ignas Keras1:1 17:00
1:2 22:00 Darius Ogintas
Martynas Rizgelis2:2 24:00
2:3 28:00 Gedas Jucevičius
Ignas Keras3:3 28:00
3:4 44:00 Gedas Jucevičius
3:5 47:00 Robert Catalin Ionescu

Įspėjimai
Tiago Seco 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Mantas Jankevičius
Liudvikas Šalna
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Jean Dominique Perrin
Gedas Jucevičius
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Valdemaras Jonaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiWestern Union - WorldOne United2:3
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United5:1
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union5:3
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: