Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:5


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Albertas Šaveiko*1:0 04:00
1:1 12:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:2 13:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:3 30:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:4 31:00 Nikolaj Misiuk
1:5 46:00 Audrius Veikutis
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:5 48:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:5 49:00

Įspėjimai
22:00 Aleksandras Izotovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Egidijus Žagaras
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Karolis Astrauskas
Igor Pavliukovič
Pavel Sobolev
Artūras Žarnovskis
Denis Biveinis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Nikolaj Misiuk
Saulius Legetavičius
Aleksandras Izotovas
Audrius Veikutis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas2:6
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-06-21MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana6:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: