Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:3 (3:2)


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Oleg Krasilnikov1:1 17:00
1:2 33:00 Deivydas Voroneckis
Tomas Rudzianec2:2 41:00
2:3 46:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Tomas Kitkovskij3:3 47:00
Andžej Zenovič4:3 51:00
Mark Bogdevič5:3 51:00
Tomas Rudzianec6:3 51:00
6:4 51:00 Ignas Kunickas*
6:5 51:00 Daniel Šaputko*
6:5 51:00 Nedas Suokas

Įspėjimai
Tomaš Novoslavskij 25:00
Samir Mustafajev 28:00
40:00 Adomas Antanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Blinovas
Martynas Traskovskij
Andžej Zenovič
Ilja Verbickis
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Arnold Svaikovskij
Raimund Andruškevič
Samir Mustafajev
Tomas Tenenė
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas*
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Ernest Barkovski
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Raigardas Balužis
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - FSB Zenitas0:3
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FSB Zenitas5:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - VU MIF6:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: