Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

4:1


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Tomas Rudzianec1:0 05:00
Tomas Rudzianec2:0 12:00
2:1 39:00 Marijan Nevedomskij
Martynas Traskovskij3:1 44:00
Samir Mustafajev4:1 46:00

Įspėjimai
Nikita Verbickij 19:00
Martynas Traskovskij 24:00
Mark Bogdevič 29:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Piotr Truselivič
Ilja Verbickis
Andžej Zenovič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Lešek Jankovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Oleg Krasilnikov
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij
Zbignev Linak
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Gabriel Marsagišvili-Homer
Denis Aksionov
Deivydas Dzius
Andžej Lisovskij
Jan Stefanovič
Edgar Metlinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FSB Zenitas2:1
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - SFK Novovileisk6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: