Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Vasaros MFL 2017 m. vasara
2017-08-03 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

6:0


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Artur Pileckij1:0 02:00
Deividas Petravičius2:0 12:00
Deividas Blaževičius3:0 16:00
Rytis Jakavonis4:0 19:00
Artur Pileckij5:0 20:00
Vitalijus Fiodorovas6:0 49:00

Įspėjimai
Artur Pileckij 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Choruzij
Ivan Simonov
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Deividas Petravičius
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Rytis Jakavonis
Artur Pileckij
Deividas Blaževičius
Ričardas Čiepa
Tomas Guiskis
Maksim Šagoiko
Andrej Stručinskij
Ilja Verbickis
Oleg Korsak
Piotr Bevz*
Sergejus Alfimovas
Volodymyr Masnev
Nikita Verbickij
Leonid Lisovskij
Igor Saksonov
Samir Mustafajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas0:2
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas10:2
2017-07-13Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė0:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: