Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-03 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Danielius Vaitkus1:0 09:00
Danielius Vaitkus2:0 15:00
2:1 20:00 Marek Jurčik
2:2 30:00 Kazimir Jackevič

Įspėjimai
Aleksandras Jegorovas 22:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij
Tadas Žilinskas
Edvin Petrovič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Marek Jurčik
Tomas Trumpokais
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Andžej Ščepakov
Ernest Kondratovič
Erik Markov
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Vitalij Timašov
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Emil Stupenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas4400198+1112
2FC IndEx43102210+1210
3El Dorado4310142+1210
4Eagle Team - Žibintas42112110+117
5FK Riešė4211107+37
6VFM4202108+26
7Western Union41031015-53
8FK Fortitudo4103819-113
9SKK Oniksas4004717-100
10FK Spartakas4004530-250

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:4
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
5 Varžybų:4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
5 Varžybų:4
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
4 Varžybų:2
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
4 Varžybų:4
Ričardas Čiepa Komanda:FK Riešė
3 Varžybų:3
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Martynas Rumkis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Donatas Dromantas Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Gedas Jucevičius Komanda:Western Union
0 1
Balandis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: