Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-03 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:5


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Vaidas Daugėla
Jonas Šimonis1:1 06:00
1:2 08:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Vitalij Ivanovskij2:2 10:00
Audrius Ruželė3:2 17:00
3:3 18:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Jonas Šimonis4:3 21:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:3 24:00
5:4 28:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Edvard Sadovskij6:4 29:00
6:5 34:00 Mark Staškėvič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Robert Lipnevič
Tomas Zažeckas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Edvard Sadovskij
Martynas Puškorius
Edvardas Ruskan
Audrius Ruželė
Arminas Lapinskas
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aivaras Brindza
Jonas Šimonis
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas2:7
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: