Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-10 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Miroslav Bučinskij1:0 07:00
Darius Leonavičius2:0 09:00
2:1 10:00 Aleksandras Jegorovas
2:2 19:00 Aleksandras Jegorovas
2:3 25:00 Aleksandras Jegorovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Alvydas Šimkus
Arvydas Vitas
Jaroslav Makarichin
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
Darius Leonavičius
Artūras Gradulevas
Egidijus Kupšys
Donatas Vainauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Arnas Sventkauskas
Edgar Vrublevski
Donatas Tarakanovas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Danielius Vaitkus
Michail Titov
Andrius Rakštys
Rimas Ramonas
Vidimantas Venckūnas
Donatas Seliava
Renatas Sužiedelis
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2018-03-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls2:3
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United0:2
2016-03-04Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:3
2016-02-12Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:4
2015-03-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2015-02-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: