Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-17 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

5:1

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Vitalijus Jeršovas1:0 10:00
Jonas Šimonis2:0 12:00
Arminas Lapinskas3:0 15:00
Nerijus Masėnas4:0 20:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:0 25:00
5:1 34:00 Marek Jurčik

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Jonas Šimonis
Robert Lipnevič
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Justinas Kuncė
Edvardas Ruskan
Audrius Ruželė
Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Bassus
Tadas Žilinskas
Jevgenij Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Marek Jurčik
Tomas Trumpokais
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Emil Stupenko
Edvin Petrovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Andžej Ščepakov
Ernest Kondratovič
Erik Markov
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Vitalij Timašov
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Evgenij Litvinov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1613216520+4541
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1611238846+4235
3FK Rytas1611056750+1733
4VFM169166557+828
5SKK Oniksas166284166-2520
6Western Union165475954+519
7FK Riešė165383336-318
8FC IndEx1651105870-1216
9FK Fortitudo1641113877-3913
10FK Spartakas1622123472-388

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:14
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:14
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
16 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:14
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
13 Varžybų:12
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
13 Varžybų:15

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: