Varžybų informacija

FK Setas
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-10 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Jaroslav Makarichin
Aurimas Meškauskas1:1 18:00
1:2 21:00 Victor Cachay Grande
1:3 29:00 Miroslav Bučinskij

Įspėjimai
Eduard Baravskij 20:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Nerijus Šmitas
Andrius Jonušas
Edgaras Lisauskas
Oleg Strašnov
Jonas Barsulis
Maksim Kartasov
Povilas Kiaulėnas
Aurelijus Jurgaitis
Aurimas Meškauskas
Darius Burbulys
Vaidas Pažusys
Artūras Michailovas
Tomas Eitmanavičius
Domas Kudzevičius
Valentas Gritė
Andrius Martinaitis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Martynas Gudmanas
Povilas Kulvietis
Oleg Kovalevskij
Rolandas Vilbrantas
Eduard Baravskij
Jonas Rinkevičius
Mindaugas Stankevičius
Andrius Bambalas
Justinas Savickas
Karolis Kiekša
Danielius Sitelis
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Pavel Sucharev
Daniel Voinickis
Alvydas Šimkus
Arvydas Vitas
Jaroslav Makarichin
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
Darius Leonavičius
Artūras Gradulevas
Egidijus Kupšys
Donatas Vainauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Arnas Sventkauskas
Edgar Vrublevski
Ernest Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-02-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasFK Setas - WorldOne United0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5410163+1313
2FK Rytas54012114+712
3Eagle Team - Žibintas53112712+1510
4FC IndEx53112312+1110
5FK Riešė5221129+38
6VFM52121311+27
7Western Union51131318-54
8FK Fortitudo5104820-123
9FK Spartakas5104630-243
10SKK Oniksas5014919-101

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:5
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
6 Varžybų:5
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
5 Varžybų:5
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
4 Varžybų:3
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
4 Varžybų:5
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
4 Varžybų:5
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:VFM
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Balandis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: