Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-10 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Ernest Moroz1:0 10:00
1:1 12:00 Danielius Vaitkus
1:2 15:00 Aleksandras Jegorovas
Ernest Moroz2:2 19:00
2:3 35:00 Jurijus Nikonovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Pavel Sucharev
Daniel Voinickis
Alvydas Šimkus
Arvydas Vitas
Jaroslav Makarichin
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
Darius Leonavičius
Artūras Gradulevas
Egidijus Kupšys
Donatas Vainauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Arnas Sventkauskas
Edgar Vrublevski
Ernest Moroz
Danielius Vaitkus
Michail Titov
Rimas Ramonas
Donatas Seliava
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Valerij Liachovič
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2018-03-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:1
2017-02-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls2:3
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United0:2
2016-03-04Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:3
2016-02-12Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:4
2015-03-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2015-02-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Liepa   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: