Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-10 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

9:1


FK Setas

Įvarčiai
Donatas Dromantas1:0 05:00
Jurij Pantiuchin2:0 07:00
Oleg Kricun3:0 11:00
Donatas Dromantas4:0 15:00
Oleg Kricun5:0 19:00
Donatas Dromantas6:0 21:00
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*7:0 24:00
7:1 27:00 Maksim Kartasov
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*8:1 29:00
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*9:1 34:00

Įspėjimai
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel* 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Lukrecijus Tubys
Robert Stabile
Raimond Filipovič
Marius Snežko
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Oleg Kricun
Povilas Milaševičius
Karolis Jarmolovič
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Andžej Polinski
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Donatas Dromantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Oscar Estrada
Nerijus Šmitas
Andrius Jonušas
Edgaras Lisauskas
Oleg Strašnov
Jonas Barsulis
Maksim Kartasov
Povilas Kiaulėnas
Aurelijus Jurgaitis
Aurimas Meškauskas
Darius Burbulys
Vaidas Pažusys
Artūras Michailovas
Tomas Eitmanavičius
Domas Kudzevičius
Valentas Gritė
Andrius Martinaitis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Martynas Gudmanas
Povilas Kulvietis
Oleg Kovalevskij
Rolandas Vilbrantas
Eduard Baravskij
Jonas Rinkevičius
Mindaugas Stankevičius
Andrius Bambalas
Justinas Savickas
Karolis Kiekša
Danielius Sitelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-02-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - FK Setas3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1613216520+4541
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1611238846+4235
3FK Rytas1611056750+1733
4VFM169166557+828
5SKK Oniksas166284166-2520
6Western Union165475954+519
7FK Riešė165383336-318
8FC IndEx1651105870-1216
9FK Fortitudo1641113877-3913
10FK Spartakas1622123472-388

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:14
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:14
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
16 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:14
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
13 Varžybų:12
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
13 Varžybų:15

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: