Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-17 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

5:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 08:00
Vitalijus Jeršovas2:0 11:00
Arminas Lapinskas3:0 15:00
Arminas Lapinskas4:0 18:00
Jonas Šimonis5:0 21:00
5:1 29:00 Victor Cachay Grande
5:2 33:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Jonas Šimonis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Edvard Sadovskij
Martynas Puškorius
Edvardas Ruskan
Audrius Ruželė
Arminas Lapinskas
Ali Kilikli
Victor Cachay Grande
Jaroslav Makarichin
Arvydas Vitas
Alvydas Šimkus
Daniel Voinickis
Pavel Sucharev
Ernest Moroz
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
Donatas Tarakanovas
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Donatas Vainauskas
Egidijus Kupšys
Artūras Gradulevas
Darius Leonavičius
Andrej Zapolskis*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas4400198+1112
2FC IndEx43102210+1210
3El Dorado4310142+1210
4Eagle Team - Žibintas42112110+117
5FK Riešė4211107+37
6VFM4202108+26
7Western Union41031015-53
8FK Fortitudo4103819-113
9SKK Oniksas4004717-100
10FK Spartakas4004530-250

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:4
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
5 Varžybų:4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
5 Varžybų:4
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
4 Varžybų:2
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
4 Varžybų:4
Ričardas Čiepa Komanda:FK Riešė
3 Varžybų:3
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Martynas Rumkis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Donatas Dromantas Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Gedas Jucevičius Komanda:Western Union
0 1
Balandis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: