Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-02 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Egidijus Grinis
Oleg Ivanovskij1:1 10:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 16:00
Augustinas Jucevičius3:1 20:00
Tomas Bassus4:1 25:00
4:2 27:00 Renatas Šinkevičius
4:3 30:00 Ernest Moroz
4:4 31:00 Egidijus Grinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Andrej Zapolskis
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Elvinas Didika
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: