Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-09 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:1

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Miroslav Valentinovič
Renatas Šinkevičius1:1 28:00
Marius Volodka2:1 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Andrej Zapolskis*
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Juan José Lois Moreira
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Artūras Osinskis
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*
Tadas Žilinskas
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Marek Jurčik
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Andžej Ščepakov
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Tomas Trumpokais
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United0:2
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: