Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-19 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

9:1

FK Eišiškių plentas

Įvarčiai
Leonid Lisovskij1:0 05:00
Donatas Dromantas2:0 07:00
Volodymyr Masnev3:0 10:00
Donatas Dromantas4:0 12:00
4:1 15:00 Einaras Daujotas
Jaroslav Jotko5:1 19:00
Andžej Polinski6:1 25:00
Jaroslav Jotko7:1 28:00
Oleg Kricun8:1 29:00
Vitalij Chachlač9:1 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Haroldas Tamulynas
Pavel Polinski
Robert Stabile
Lukrecijus Tubys
Andrejus Sorokinas
Karolis Jarmolovič
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Andžej Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Marius Snežko
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Artūras Tuchta
Kristupas Gikas
Raimond Filipovič
Volodymyr Masnev
Jaroslav Jotko
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Gintautas Sidorovas
Povilas Milaševičius
Oleg Kricun
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Erikas Gušča
Jevgenijus Popovas
Žilvinas A.
Vitalijus A.
Roman Panasiuk
Jevgenij Kondakov
Gintaras Sunklodas
Vitalijus Belskij
Rimvydas Lapinskas
Jaroslav Jakubovskij
Donatas A.
Einaras Daujotas
Jevgenij A.

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-19Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Eišiškių plentas - FK Juventus.lt1:8

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: