Varžybų informacija
FK Eišiškių plentasOniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-19 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:8


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Donatas Dromantas
0:2 10:00 Donatas Dromantas
0:3 14:00 Jaroslav Jotko
Einaras Daujotas1:3 15:00
1:4 18:00 Andžej Polinski
1:5 19:00 Donatas Dromantas
1:6 22:00 Andžej Polinski
1:7 26:00 Donatas Dromantas
1:8 31:00 Donatas Dromantas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jevgenijus Popovas
Žilvinas A.
Vitalijus A.
Roman Panasiuk
Jevgenij Kondakov
Gintaras Sunklodas
Vitalijus Belskij
Rimvydas Lapinskas
Jaroslav Jakubovskij
Donatas A.
Einaras Daujotas
Jevgenij A.
Denis Nebyšinec
Mantas Šumskis
Haroldas Tamulynas
Pavel Polinski
Lukrecijus Tubys
Andrejus Sorokinas
Karolis Jarmolovič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Andžej Polinski
Leonid Lisovskij
Marius Snežko
Sergej Grabun
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Artūras Tuchta
Raimond Filipovič
Volodymyr Masnev
Jaroslav Jotko
Donatas Dromantas
Tomaš Polinski
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Gintautas Sidorovas
Povilas Milaševičius
Oleg Kricun
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Erikas Gušča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-19Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - FK Eišiškių plentas9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: