Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-02 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:2


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Victor Cachay Grande1:0 07:00
1:1 11:00 Valdemar Petrovskij
Ernest Moroz2:1 17:00
2:2 29:00 Vaidas Daugėla
Artūras Gradulevas3:2 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas*
Andrej Zapolskis*
Lukas Rutkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Juan José Lois Moreira
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Artiom Makarov
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Tautvydas Stankus
Donatas Vainauskas
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Arvydas Vitas
Darius Leonavičius
Daniel Voinickis
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Vidimantas Venckūnas
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls2:3
2017-02-10Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls2:3
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1
2016-04-01Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United0:2
2016-03-04Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:3
2016-02-12Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - WorldOne United2:4
2015-03-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2015-02-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Žvėryno bulls0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: