Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-09 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:4


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Paulius Lekarevičius*1:0 04:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen2:0 10:00
Tomas Bassus3:0 13:00
3:1 15:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Paulius Lekarevičius*4:1 20:00
4:2 23:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius5:2 28:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen6:2 31:00
6:3 33:00 Danielius Vaitkus
6:4 34:00 Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas2:7
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1714217321+5244
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1712239648+4838
3FK Rytas1711066857+1133
4VFM179176964+528
5SKK Oniksas176294169-2820
6Western Union175486062-219
7FC IndEx1761106571-619
8FK Riešė175393544-918
9FK Fortitudo1751114177-3616
10FK Spartakas1732124176-3511

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:17
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:15
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
15 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:15
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:17

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: