Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-09 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:7


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 20:00 Tomas Bassus
0:3 22:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Danielius Vaitkus1:3 27:00
Valdemar Petrovskij2:3 29:00
2:4 30:00 Tomas Bassus
2:5 31:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
2:6 32:00 Tomas Bassus
2:7 34:00 Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas4:3
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls4:0
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: