Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-09 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:7


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 20:00 Tomas Bassus
0:3 22:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Danielius Vaitkus1:3 27:00
Valdemar Petrovskij2:3 29:00
2:4 30:00 Tomas Bassus
2:5 31:00 Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
2:6 32:00 Tomas Bassus
2:7 34:00 Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1714217321+5244
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1712239648+4838
3FK Rytas1711066857+1133
4VFM179176964+528
5SKK Oniksas176294169-2820
6Western Union175486062-219
7FC IndEx1761106571-619
8FK Riešė175393544-918
9FK Fortitudo1751114177-3616
10FK Spartakas1732124176-3511

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:17
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:15
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
15 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:15
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:17

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: