Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-01 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Edgaras Tamulynas
0:1 15:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
0:2 21:00 Gintautas Sidorovas
Tiago Seco1:2 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Tomaš Tučkovski
Tiago Seco
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Pavel Pristavka
Artūras Osinskis
Arvydas Vitas
Jaroslav Makarichin
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
James Caunt
Edvin Moroz*
Mantas Šumskis
Denis Nebyšinec
Karolis Jarmolovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Sergejus Dovgialo
Edgaras Tamulynas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Artūras Tuchta
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Sergej Grabun
Marius Snežko
Kristupas Gikas
Tomaš Polinski
Povilas Milaševičius
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United2:4
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United3:1
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:0
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:5
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: