Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-01 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Edgaras Tamulynas
0:1 15:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
0:2 21:00 Gintautas Sidorovas
Tiago Seco1:2 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Tomaš Tučkovski
Tiago Seco
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Pavel Pristavka
Artūras Osinskis
Arvydas Vitas
Jaroslav Makarichin
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
James Caunt
Edvin Moroz*
Mantas Šumskis
Denis Nebyšinec
Karolis Jarmolovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Sergejus Dovgialo
Edgaras Tamulynas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Artūras Tuchta
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Sergej Grabun
Marius Snežko
Kristupas Gikas
Tomaš Polinski
Povilas Milaševičius
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United2:4
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United3:1
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:0
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:5
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: