Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-08 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Andžej Ščepakov
Karolis Grinevičius1:1 12:00
Artur Kratkevič2:1 29:00
2:2 35:00 Kazimir Jackevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: