Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-15 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:3

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 12:00
Paulius Lekarevičius2:0 17:00
2:1 20:00 Denis Kondratovič
2:2 25:00 Andžej Ščepakov
Arminas Lapinskas3:2 31:00
3:3 37:00 Miroslav Valentinovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:0
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė0:2
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:1
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: