Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-15 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:3

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 12:00
Paulius Lekarevičius2:0 17:00
2:1 20:00 Denis Kondratovič
2:2 25:00 Andžej Ščepakov
Arminas Lapinskas3:2 31:00
3:3 37:00 Miroslav Valentinovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: