Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-15 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Jevgenij Grochackij1:1 12:00
Andžej Ščepakov2:1 21:00
2:2 25:00 Edvinas Adomaitis
Konstantin Borunov3:2 31:00

Įspėjimai
28:00 Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:3
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: