Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-01 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Andžej Ščepakov1:0 05:00
1:1 10:00 Titas Stasiulionis
1:2 18:00 Ernest Pristavko
1:3 25:00 Victor Cachay Grande
Denis Kondratovič2:3 31:00
Denis Kondratovič3:3 34:00
Andžej Ščepakov4:3 39:00

Įspėjimai
37:00 Titas Stasiulionis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Robert Pilat
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Alberto Gutierrez
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
James Caunt
Ernest Pristavko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:3
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė6:1
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United0:2
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: