Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-01 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:6


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Vaidas Daugėla
0:2 08:00 Dominykas Staškevič
1:2 11:00 Rimgaudas Vaitkus
1:3 15:00 Gabrielius Nikonovas
1:4 21:00 Danielius Vaitkus
Audrius Dilys2:4 28:00
2:5 31:00 Augustinas Jucevičius
2:6 36:00 Vaidas Daugėla

Įspėjimai
Julius Lučinskas 18:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Mark Staškėvič
Dominykas Staškevič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas8:3
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls6:3
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas2:0
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas3:3
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: