Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-08 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:6


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Aurimas Baubkus
0:2 09:00 Justas Orantas
0:3 12:00 Justas Orantas
0:4 17:00 Edgar Chatkevič
0:5 21:00 Vitalij Ivanovskij
0:6 25:00 Edgar Chatkevič
Kasparas Januitis1:6 29:00
Julius Lučinskas2:6 32:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Edvardas Ruskan
Justinas Kuncė
Edvinas Krasuckis
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Aurimas Baubkus
Edgar Chatkevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Justas Orantas
Edvard Sadovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas6:3
2015-10-08MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas1:4
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: