Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-15 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:4

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Kazimir Jackevič
Edgaras Tamulynas1:1 12:00
1:2 20:00 Ryšard Suchodolski
1:3 25:00 Konstantin Borunov
1:4 28:00 Konstantin Borunov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Lukrecijus Tubys
Haroldas Tamulynas
Sergejus Dovgialo
Edgaras Tamulynas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Andžej Polinski
Volodymyr Masnev
Artūras Tuchta
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Sergej Grabun
Marius Snežko
Kristupas Gikas
Donatas Dromantas
Jaroslav Jotko
Povilas Milaševičius
Erikas Gušča
Gintautas Sidorovas
Andžej Rynkevič
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt4:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:4
2018-03-23Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - Ads Auto Nemenčinė7:0
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt2:6
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt0:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Juventus.lt1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: