Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-15 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

10:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pristavka1:0 07:00
Edgaras Kalkys2:0 09:00
2:1 12:00 Denis Segen
Pavel Pristavka3:1 15:00
Edgaras Kalkys4:1 18:00
4:2 21:00 Edgaras Norkus
Pavel Pristavka5:2 23:00
Tomaš Tučkovski6:2 24:00
6:3 25:00 Audrius Dilys
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz7:3 27:00
Edgaras Kalkys8:3 29:00
Tomaš Tučkovski9:3 31:00
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz10:3 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Ernest Pristavko
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: