Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-01-17 19:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Justinas Plauška1:0 10:00
1:1 15:00 Andžej Ščepakov
Dovydas Jonušas2:1 21:00
2:2 28:00 Vitalij Grinevskij
2:3 38:00 Vitalij Grinevskij

Įspėjimai
Žilvinas Beresnevičius 27:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Konstantin Borunov
Andžej Ščepakov
Titas Pivovaras
Gintaras Monkus
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Vitalij Timašov
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Robert Bovsevič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Vasilij Barna
David Rynkevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Barbakanas4:2
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Barbakanas6:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: