Varžybų informacija

FK Mėgėjai
Kauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-05-19 14:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Ernestas Jakūnas1:0 18:00
Edvinas Jevgrafovas2:0 30:00

Įspėjimai
Andrius Jankauskas 19:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Adrijys Kirlys
Mindaugas Žadavičius
Andrius Genevičius
Lukas Matiušovas
Andrius Jankauskas
Edvinas Jevgrafovas
Ernestas Jakūnas
Kasparas Pabalys
Dainius Bartašiūnas
Vytautas Leonavičius
Titas Vizgirda
Armantas Slanina
Adomas Sinkevičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Artūras Armonas
Julius Stonkus
Audrius Petraška
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Bendaravičius
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-07-10Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Mėgėjai2:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Mėgėjai - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: