Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-06-30 18:30:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:1

Ruedus

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Višinskas1:0 04:00
Artiom Spelman2:0 40:00
Deividas Karlauskas3:0 50:00
3:1 55:00 Karolis Barauskas
Artiom Spelman4:1 59:00

Įspėjimai
Artur Listov 20:00
Moses Adenle 22:00
Deividas Karlauskas 56:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Moses Adenle
Vitalij Shahvorostov
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Mindaugas Žadavičius
Gediminas Višinskas
Artur Listov
Deividas Karlauskas
Artiom Spelman
Martynas Misevičius
Vaidas Surblys
Paulius Čenkus
Karolis Barauskas
Mindaugas Rastenis
Mindaugas Keleckas
Aurimas Marcinauskas
Tomas Grigaravičius
Andrius Buteikis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-28Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Ruedus6:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: