Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-14 18:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:0


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Haroldas Dagys1:0 09:00
Artūras Armonas2:0 19:00
Deividas Karlauskas3:0 38:00
Ugnius Montvilas4:0 53:00

Įspėjimai
Artūras Armonas 17:00
Dainius Kuršvietis 55:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Skrabulis
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Artūras Armonas
Gintas Malyj
Dainius Kuršvietis
Haroldas Dagys
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Ugnius Montvilas
Gediminas Višinskas
Deividas Karlauskas
Artūras Matulionis
Modestas Marcinkevičius
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Egidijus Digrys
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Airidas Poška
Vytautas Leknickas
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Alex Kasko
Lukas Rimkus
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-01Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis6:0
2018-09-02Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2018-06-27Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis3:2
2015-09-06Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2015-07-28Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis2:1
2015-06-11Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21181210126+7555
2Eagle Team - Žibintas21163212555+7051
3Maracana2113357863+1542
4FK Rotalis2111286458+635
5FK Polivektris219579267+2532
6FK Fortitudo219577181-1032
7FC IndEx219398777+1030
8FK Rytas2192108581+429
9Western Union2163126176-1521
10SKK Oniksas2146116575-1018
11FK Spartakas21321652137-8511
12FK Riešė21111950135-854

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
30 Varžybų:15
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:21
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:16
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:18
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: