Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-14 20:15:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:4


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Rytis Gaidys
Andrius Alekna1:1 35:00
1:2 45:00 Rytis Gaidys
1:3 56:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:4 59:00 Naglis Balčiūnas

Įspėjimai
Povilas Minkevičius 13:00
Andrius Alekna 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Armantas Slanina
Justinas Palionis
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Alekna
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Donatas Rokas
Jonas Grigaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-09Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: