Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-25 18:10:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

3:1


Šturmas

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Savukaitis1:0 07:00
Erikas Paškevičius2:0 11:00
2:1 19:00 Karolis Kaminskas
Airidas Bublaitis3:1 44:00

Įspėjimai
Deividas Paškevičius 18:00
45:00 Titas Vizgirda
57:00 Justas Venckūnas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Airidas Bublaitis
Nojus Šimkonis
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Titas Vizgirda
Darius Žvirblis
Rokas Ridzevičius
Jonas Čižinauskas
Džiugas Staniulis
Tomas Lencevičius
Justas Venckūnas
Jokūbas Burba
Paulius Žvirblis
Ignas Staniulis
Edgaras Kloniūnas
Karolis Kaminskas
Jokūbas Zalepūga
Tadas Budrikas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-28Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Šturmas2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: