Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-01 18:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

6:0


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Deividas Karlauskas1:0 03:00
Deividas Karlauskas2:0 29:00
Deividas Karlauskas3:0 37:00
Gintautas Vaičiūnas4:0 39:00
Deividas Karlauskas5:0 42:00
Haroldas Dagys6:0 48:00

Įspėjimai
08:00 Saimonas Kupstaitis
42:00 Mindaugas Ripinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gintas Malyj
Haroldas Dagys
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Deividas Karlauskas
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Deividas Martinavičius
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Kazys Stokna
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Karolis Bielevičius
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Vilius Šiugždinis
Lukas Rimkus
Martynas Vorušila
Edvinas Korys
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-14Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis4:0
2018-09-02Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2018-06-27Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis3:2
2015-09-06Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2015-07-28Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis2:1
2015-06-11Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: